30 KM D + 980

29.8km | 1057D+ | 1057D- | Départ le : 10/11 à 08:07:25

  • 136 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 136 non partants

  • 0 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 120 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Sexe Cat Club Temps Ecart
1 2 MEUDEC Kilian H (1°) SE-H (1°) 02:58:09 +00:00:00
2 33 IRITI Herve H (2°) M2-H (1°) 03:04:36 +00:06:27
3 37 HURSON Cyril H (3°) M2-H (2°) 03:04:42 +00:06:33
4 15 FRIEDRICH Eric H (4°) M2-H (3°) RTT 03:06:15 +00:08:06
5 38 DELAVALLADE Jerome H (5°) M1-H (1°) 03:07:02 +00:08:53
6 45 KAISER Matthieu
KAISER Matthieu
H$H (1°) SE-H (2°) 03:08:53 +00:10:44
7 46 BRAUN Julien H (6°) SE-H (3°) 03:09:56 +00:11:47
8 25 CUGIER Fabien H (7°) M1-H (2°) 03:09:58 +00:11:49
9 4 BOUCHARDON Gerald H (8°) M2-H (4°) 03:11:51 +00:13:42
10 70 HUHARDEAUX Henri H (9°) M2-H (5°) 03:13:58 +00:15:49
11 92 MOTHAIS Cedric H (10°) SE-H (4°) 03:14:46 +00:16:37
12 132 DEMELAS San Angelo H (11°) SE-H (5°) 03:15:29 +00:17:20
13 44 HOMAN Benoit H (12°) M4-H (1°) 03:15:39 +00:17:30
14 43 CHEFGROS Michel H (13°) M1-H (3°) 03:17:38 +00:19:29
15 65 DECKER Jean Patrick H (14°) M5-H (1°) 03:18:20 +00:20:11
16 13 SOBOLSKY Serge H (15°) M3-H (1°) TEAM CREUTZ WALD 03:18:59 +00:20:50
17 19 RIPPLINGER Jean Luc H (16°) M5-H (2°) LES ARTS HOMBOURGEOIS 03:18:59 +00:20:50
18 112 GUILLON Lucas H (17°) SE-H (6°) VS2M 03:22:50 +00:24:41
19 69 FOX Benjamin H (18°) M0-H (1°) 03:22:55 +00:24:46
20 84 KIEFFER David H (19°) M2-H (6°) 03:23:03 +00:24:54
21 87 MONTEIRO Loris H (20°) M0-H (2°) 03:23:13 +00:25:04
22 102 GOIE Christian H (21°) SE-H (7°) 03:24:30 +00:26:21
23 80 MERKLING Cedric H (22°) M2-H (7°) RTT TERVILLE 03:24:56 +00:26:47
24 51 NESLER Patrick H (23°) M0-H (3°) 03:25:26 +00:27:17
25 30 SZEVO Guillaume H (24°) M0-H (4°) 03:25:32 +00:27:23
26 52 HAUX Jean Philippe H (25°) M2-H (8°) 03:25:35 +00:27:26
27 39 LEDIG Sebastien H (26°) M0-H (5°) 03:26:44 +00:28:35
28 108 NOIREL Alain H (27°) M0-H (6°) TRITYC 03:28:31 +00:30:22
29 101 VALLEJO Sebastien H (28°) M0-H (7°) TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM 03:29:30 +00:31:21
30 129 VAROQUI Patrice H (29°) M3-H (2°) 03:30:09 +00:32:00
31 128 LARBRE Michael H (30°) M2-H (9°) 03:30:14 +00:32:05
32 136 GRAFF Sebastien H (31°) M0-H (8°) 03:31:39 +00:33:30
33 49 SCHEIBEL Benoit H (32°) M2-H (10°) 03:33:08 +00:34:59
34 100 MICHEL Jean Paul H (33°) M4-H (2°) 03:33:09 +00:35:00
35 82 PARISOT Nicolas H (34°) M2-H (11°) 03:33:11 +00:35:02
36 71 WOLF Jean H (35°) M4-H (3°) RTT 03:33:36 +00:35:27
37 95 KHARIF Tarik H (36°) M1-H (4°) 03:34:32 +00:36:23
38 9 LARTILLOT Brice H (37°) M1-H (5°) 03:35:09 +00:37:00
39 121 SCHUMACHER Steve H (38°) M2-H (12°) 03:35:25 +00:37:16
40 134 KHARIF Salah H (39°) M1-H (6°) 03:36:01 +00:37:52
41 110 FUCHS Frederic H (40°) M2-H (13°) ASGVO 03:37:46 +00:39:37
42 81 THIEBAUT Nikita F (1°) SE-F (1°) CROSSFIT HIRINGA 03:37:56 +00:39:47
43 107 PARISET Chrystele F (2°) M3-F (1°) RTT 03:38:11 +00:40:02
44 20 MASSON Fabien H (41°) SE-H (8°) NULL 03:38:17 +00:40:08
45 75 ROLLINGER Matthieu H (42°) M0-H (9°) TRITYC 03:38:31 +00:40:22
46 76 KARP Emmanuel H (43°) M2-H (14°) RTT 03:38:37 +00:40:28
47 16 HEND Brahim H (44°) M0-H (10°) 03:38:51 +00:40:42
48 29 JUNG Jean Luc H (45°) M3-H (3°) 03:39:46 +00:41:37
49 53 RENIE David H (46°) M2-H (15°) 03:39:59 +00:41:50
50 63 CUNY Cyril H (47°) M1-H (7°) TOUT CATTENOM COURT 03:40:28 +00:42:19
51 60 CAPLETTE Jerome H (48°) M1-H (8°) UGLOWSPORT 03:42:07 +00:43:58
52 103 SCHERRER Anthony H (49°) SE-H (9°) NULL 03:42:14 +00:44:05
53 28 VIEILHOMME Stephane H (50°) M2-H (16°) 03:42:31 +00:44:22
54 106 BOUYER Anthony H (51°) M2-H (17°) 03:43:22 +00:45:13
55 150 RENALDINI Melanie F (3°) SE-F (2°) C A MALLING 03:43:33 +00:45:24
56 23 MULLER Jacques H (52°) M2-H (18°) 03:45:03 +00:46:54
57 105 REDEL Michel H (53°) M1-H (9°) 03:45:07 +00:46:58
58 47 LEROY Philippe H (54°) M2-H (19°) 03:45:27 +00:47:18
59 74 WOEFFLER Herve H (55°) M2-H (20°) 03:46:02 +00:47:53
60 131 MAHUT Anthony H (56°) M0-H (11°) TRITYC 03:46:12 +00:48:03
61 6 CAYE Florence F (4°) M4-F (1°) RTT 03:47:25 +00:49:16
62 119 SCHONCKERT Dan H (57°) M3-H (4°) 03:48:22 +00:50:13
63 117 MARIE Yannick H (58°) M3-H (5°) ESTY 03:48:36 +00:50:27
64 35 BIRCK Stephane H (59°) M2-H (21°) 03:48:52 +00:50:43
65 22 PHILBICHE Marc H (60°) SE-H (10°) 03:49:20 +00:51:11
66 31 HEND Mohamed H (61°) M3-H (6°) 03:49:37 +00:51:28
67 125 BRABANT Thomas H (62°) M0-H (12°) C A MALLING 03:49:54 +00:51:45
68 5 KHARIF Redouane H (63°) M3-H (7°) 03:50:34 +00:52:25
69 54 LLORENS Aurelien H (64°) SE-H (11°) 03:51:44 +00:53:35
70 77 SZYSZKA Alexandre H (65°) M1-H (10°) 03:53:03 +00:54:54
71 123 KNEPPERT Geoffrey H (66°) SE-H (12°) 03:53:44 +00:55:35
72 78 WOLF Alexandre H (67°) M0-H (13°) 03:54:04 +00:55:55
73 27 EICHER Clement H (68°) SE-H (13°) 03:55:10 +00:57:01
74 83 RIBEIRO Alexandre H (69°) SE-H (14°) NULL 03:55:18 +00:57:09
75 59 POTEAU Michael H (70°) SE-H (15°) 03:55:38 +00:57:29
76 85 DJEFFAL Aziz H (71°) M3-H (8°) RUNNING TRAIL TERVILLOIS 03:55:54 +00:57:45
77 122 JACQUEMET Francois H (72°) M0-H (14°) 03:57:01 +00:58:52
78 67 TORIELLO Fabien H (73°) M1-H (11°) 03:57:27 +00:59:18
79 50 MUSSEL Julian H (74°) SE-H (16°) 03:58:02 +00:59:53
80 89 CORREIA Sandra F (5°) M1-F (1°) 03:59:14 +01:01:05
81 90 QUIEVREUX Julien H (75°) M0-H (15°) 03:59:14 +01:01:05
82 64 GRAF Xavier H (76°) M2-H (22°) TOUT CATTENOM COURT 04:00:27 +01:02:18
83 21 BONAT Angelique F (6°) M1-F (2°) 04:01:39 +01:03:30
84 124 TOUIL Kheira F (7°) M4-F (2°) C A MALLING 04:02:13 +01:04:04
85 96 CHRISTMANN Christophe
CHRISTMANN Christophe
H$H (2°) M2-H (23°) 04:05:35 +01:07:26
86 24 BRUNING Gauthier H (77°) ES-H (1°) 04:05:38 +01:07:29
87 91 GENVO Yann H (78°) SE-H (17°) TEAM REDZONE 57 04:05:39 +01:07:30
88 34 WILLETTE Jeanne
WILLETTE Jeanne
F$F (1°) M2-F (1°) 04:05:40 +01:07:31
89 116 PISTORIUS Christian H (79°) M2-H (24°) 04:05:40 +01:07:31
90 26 SCHWARZ Didier H (80°) M3-H (9°) 04:10:12 +01:12:03
91 48 TRIGO Michael H (81°) M1-H (12°) 04:10:50 +01:12:41
92 41 HOURDEQUIN Mickael H (82°) M0-H (16°) 04:13:05 +01:14:56
93 42 NERGUISIAN Julien H (83°) M2-H (25°) 04:15:04 +01:16:55
94 72 SBABO Celine F (8°) M0-F (1°) 04:18:44 +01:20:35
95 14 FEITH Julien H (84°) SE-H (18°) RUNNING TRAIL TERVILLOIS 04:20:51 +01:22:42
96 68 LELLIS William H (85°) SE-H (19°) 04:20:51 +01:22:42
97 66 MANSUY Jean Luc H (86°) M2-H (26°) TOUT CATTENOM COURT 04:20:52 +01:22:43
98 56 CLEMENT Valerie F (9°) M2-F (2°) 04:21:54 +01:23:45
99 73 DAGNEAUX Cyril H (87°) M1-H (13°) 04:26:05 +01:27:56
100 36 OURAGHI Noemie F (10°) M0-F (2°) 04:48:38 +01:50:29
101 11 BOULENT Carole F (11°) SE-F (3°) 04:49:03 +01:50:54
102 12 LEMPEREUR Thomas H (88°) SE-H (20°) 04:49:04 +01:50:55
103 18 LEMOINE Marc H (89°) M0-H (17°) 04:58:07 +01:59:58
104 57 LEGENDRE Frederic H (90°) M2-H (27°) TREVIRES 05:03:03 +02:04:54
105 58 DUBRULLE Pascale F (12°) M1-F (3°) TREVIRES 05:03:03 +02:04:54
106 7 SCHMITT Michel H (91°) M1-H (14°) TREVIRE TRAIL CLUB 05:23:19 +02:25:10
107 3 LEFIN Valerie F (13°) M1-F (4°) TREVIRE TRAIL CLUB 05:23:22 +02:25:13