10 KM D + 250

9.9km | 185D+ | 185D- | Départ le : 10/11 à 10:18:50

  • 429 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 429 non partants

  • 0 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 186 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Sexe Cat Club Temps Ecart
1 562 THIERY Jordan H (1°) SE-H (1°) THIONVILLE VTT 00:41:36 +00:00:00
2 581 DIETRICH Gilles H (2°) M1-H (1°) 00:41:40 +00:00:04
3 623 GUALTIERI Jean Pierre H (3°) M3-H (1°) ESTY 00:41:49 +00:00:13
4 613 UMORET Remy H (4°) SE-H (2°) EST TRIATHLON TEAM 00:42:18 +00:00:42
5 558 TRAMAILLE Juliette F (1°) SE-F (1°) 00:42:30 +00:00:54
6 508 SPIR Sebastin H (5°) M0-H (1°) RUN'RANGE 00:42:44 +00:01:08
7 542 FEIREISEN Antoine H (6°) ES-H (1°) 00:45:35 +00:03:59
8 588 SUTTER Theo H (7°) CA-H (1°) ESTY 00:45:39 +00:04:03
9 697 DANLION Mathias H (8°) JU-H (1°) ROUSSY BIKE CLUB 00:45:49 +00:04:13
10 715 VALETTE Marc H (9°) M2-H (1°) CAP ENTRANGE 00:48:39 +00:07:03
11 573 RONDOT Stephane H (10°) M0-H (2°) 00:48:43 +00:07:07
12 516 LORET Frederic H (11°) M1-H (2°) 00:48:44 +00:07:08
13 522 RAFAI Taha H (12°) ES-H (2°) 00:49:13 +00:07:37
14 680 DUHURCQ Cyril H (13°) SE-H (3°) TRITYC 00:49:22 +00:07:46
15 619 LOOSE Wilfrid H (14°) M6-H (1°) 00:49:27 +00:07:51
16 582 VAUDEMONT Matthieu H (15°) M0-H (3°) 00:49:31 +00:07:55
17 726 OZDZINSKI Antoine H (16°) M0-H (4°) 00:50:12 +00:08:36
18 676 MASSON Brice H (17°) M1-H (3°) 00:50:15 +00:08:39
19 518 CASSANDRO Arnaud H (18°) SE-H (4°) 00:50:17 +00:08:41
20 572 VERES Matthieu H (19°) SE-H (5°) 00:50:25 +00:08:49
21 693 MANNEAU Yann H (20°) M0-H (5°) 00:50:27 +00:08:51
22 540 JEANNIN Philippe H (21°) M4-H (1°) 00:50:30 +00:08:54
23 559 PICHARD Remy H (22°) SE-H (6°) 00:50:30 +00:08:54
24 509 SPIR Aurelie F (2°) SE-F (2°) RUN'RANGE 00:50:33 +00:08:57
25 524 BACK Denis H (23°) M2-H (2°) 00:50:53 +00:09:17
26 719 VILLETTA Herve H (24°) M2-H (3°) 00:51:06 +00:09:30
27 714 FION Sebastien H (25°) M1-H (4°) 00:51:12 +00:09:36
28 711 LINDAS Isaure F (3°) SE-F (3°) 00:51:24 +00:09:48
29 539 HISSLER Christophe H (26°) M2-H (4°) 00:51:28 +00:09:52
30 648 DURAND Olivier H (27°) M1-H (5°) RTT 00:51:30 +00:09:54
31 604 HOFFMANN Didier H (28°) M4-H (2°) 00:51:45 +00:10:09
32 702 DOUILLARD Benjamin H (29°) SE-H (7°) CCCE TRIATHLON 00:52:08 +00:10:32
33 618 MARGHICH Youssef H (30°) M0-H (6°) 00:52:19 +00:10:43
34 549 PAVEAU Antoine H (31°) M1-H (6°) 00:52:25 +00:10:49
35 596 BERTRAND Matthieu H (32°) M0-H (7°) NULL 00:52:48 +00:11:12
36 683 DEVELLE Jerome H (33°) M2-H (5°) CA MALLIN 00:53:03 +00:11:27
37 620 SCHUMACHER Christian H (34°) M6-H (2°) 00:53:14 +00:11:38
38 725 RICHARD Manon F (4°) SE-F (4°) 00:53:16 +00:11:40
39 713 PASQUIER Franck H (35°) M5-H (1°) 00:53:48 +00:12:12
40 519 BENCHETTO Mohamed H (36°) M0-H (8°) NULL 00:53:49 +00:12:13
41 654 GYSELINCK Pauline F (5°) SE-F (5°) 00:53:55 +00:12:19
42 698 DUSSAUT Marc H (37°) M6-H (3°) TEAM LOOSE 00:53:55 +00:12:19
43 638 BARBIER Gregory H (38°) SE-H (8°) TRITYC 00:54:05 +00:12:29
44 598 ANTI Baptiste H (39°) M1-H (7°) 00:54:20 +00:12:44
45 525 NIEDUZY Michael H (40°) M1-H (8°) BRIEY MARATHON 00:54:21 +00:12:45
46 504 PIGNON Cedric H (41°) M1-H (9°) 00:54:23 +00:12:47
47 696 DANLION Michel H (42°) M3-H (2°) ROUSSY BIKE CLUB 00:54:34 +00:12:58
48 705 GEANGOULT Raphael H (43°) CA-H (2°) 00:54:37 +00:13:01
49 668 LAUMESFELD Noel H (44°) M5-H (2°) CA MALLING 00:55:02 +00:13:26
50 517 POJER Katia F (6°) M3-F (1°) 00:55:13 +00:13:37
51 657 MOTA Bruno H (45°) M3-H (3°) 00:55:18 +00:13:42
52 717 BOCCI Jean Christophe H (46°) M2-H (6°) 00:55:37 +00:14:01
53 625 GROS Sandrine F (7°) M2-F (1°) RUN EN JOIE 00:55:39 +00:14:03
54 579 GEANGOULT William H (47°) M2-H (7°) 00:55:45 +00:14:09
55 647 BIRCK Cindy F (8°) SE-F (6°) CA MALLING 00:55:45 +00:14:09
56 708 GALLINA David H (48°) M3-H (4°) 00:55:55 +00:14:19
57 701 VONNER Pierre H (49°) M1-H (10°) 00:55:57 +00:14:21
58 612 MINNITI Laetitia F (9°) SE-F (7°) EST TRIATHLON TEAM 00:56:20 +00:14:44
59 587 RICHARD Guy H (50°) M4-H (3°) C A MALLING 00:56:22 +00:14:46
60 538 BAUDART Eric H (51°) M3-H (5°) TRYTIC 00:56:48 +00:15:12
61 635 OSSWALD Loic
OSSWALD Loic
H$H (1°) ES-H (3°) 00:56:52 +00:15:16
62 720 GERARD Morane F (10°) SE-F (8°) LES ARTS HOMBOURGEOIS 00:56:53 +00:15:17
63 722 KUSZA Vincent H (52°) SE-H (9°) 00:56:53 +00:15:17
64 510 LEOMOLD Anne F (11°) M1-F (1°) 00:57:04 +00:15:28
65 531 CLEMAN PERQUIN Sandrine F (12°) M2-F (2°) LES ARTS HOMBOURGEOIS 00:57:14 +00:15:38
66 511 LETT Julie F (13°) SE-F (9°) TRITYC 00:57:21 +00:15:45
67 560 CAPPELLARI Gerard H (53°) M4-H (4°) RUN DECATH 00:57:21 +00:15:45
68 523 PELE Christophe H (54°) M3-H (6°) 00:57:26 +00:15:50
69 615 ZANDER Camille F (14°) M0-F (1°) 00:57:56 +00:16:20
70 600 DELVO COSYN Claire F (15°) SE-F (10°) 00:57:58 +00:16:22
71 589 BRIYS Didier H (55°) M4-H (5°) 00:57:59 +00:16:23
72 716 SCHNEIDER Nicolas H (56°) M0-H (9°) 00:58:02 +00:16:26
73 626 VAULEY Quentin H (57°) ES-H (4°) 00:58:41 +00:17:05
74 561 FANTIN LANHER Fanny F (16°) M0-F (2°) ASPTT VERDUN 00:58:44 +00:17:08
75 677 DESARCON Nadine F (17°) M1-F (2°) CA MALLING 00:58:45 +00:17:09
76 608 MINDE Benoit H (58°) M4-H (6°) 00:58:51 +00:17:15
77 709 BOURDON Jerome H (59°) M3-H (7°) 00:58:58 +00:17:22
78 721 CATAUDELLA Cyrille H (60°) M1-H (11°) 00:59:20 +00:17:44
79 710 VICTORION Eric H (61°) M0-H (10°) 00:59:48 +00:18:12
80 529 HUMBERT Vincent H (62°) SE-H (10°) 00:59:54 +00:18:18
81 712 ZIMMER Michel H (63°) M4-H (7°) 01:01:01 +00:19:25
82 574 VOGEL Christophe H (64°) M1-H (12°) 01:02:41 +00:21:05
83 544 URIOT Florian H (65°) M0-H (11°) NULL 01:02:43 +00:21:07
84 634 CAMPORI Stephane H (66°) M3-H (8°) 01:02:43 +00:21:07
85 706 FORIEN Jean Pierre H (67°) M3-H (9°) 01:02:44 +00:21:08
86 556 HEILIG Yvan H (68°) M4-H (8°) 01:03:00 +00:21:24
87 555 HEILIG Aurore F (18°) SE-F (11°) 01:03:01 +00:21:25
88 585 GILLET Thierry H (69°) M3-H (10°) PHOENIX 57 01:03:57 +00:22:21
89 632 CHERRIER Jason H (70°) SE-H (11°) 01:04:22 +00:22:46
90 704 REPPLINGER Anna F (19°) CA-F (1°) 01:04:25 +00:22:49
91 724 BARTHAUX Ludovic H (71°) M0-H (12°) 01:04:53 +00:23:17
92 723 BECK Julie F (20°) SE-F (12°) 01:04:55 +00:23:19
93 507 BEUGNETTE Guillaume H (72°) SE-H (12°) TRITYC 01:04:56 +00:23:20
94 503 BORDIN Franck H (73°) SE-H (13°) 01:05:03 +00:23:27
95 583 SABA Raymond H (74°) M2-H (8°) 01:05:06 +00:23:30
96 521 RYMKIEWICZ Marie F (21°) SE-F (13°) 01:05:07 +00:23:31
97 602 BRZENCZEK Jeremy H (75°) SE-H (14°) 01:05:14 +00:23:38
98 514 OBLET Edith F (22°) M5-F (1°) 01:05:21 +00:23:45
99 575 LICHT Laurent H (76°) M1-H (13°) 01:05:25 +00:23:49
100 515 HOFFMANN Norbert H (77°) M5-H (3°) 01:05:53 +00:24:17
101 541 DESBOEUFS Clara F (23°) JU-F (1°) 01:06:01 +00:24:25
102 551 REICHER Fabrice H (78°) M2-H (9°) 01:06:01 +00:24:25
103 593 LADAIQUE Sarah F (24°) ES-F (1°) 01:06:04 +00:24:28
104 550 REICHER Sabrine
REICHER Sabrine
F$F (1°) M2-F (3°) 01:06:33 +00:24:57
105 548 LETY Franck H (79°) M1-H (14°) 01:06:36 +00:25:00
106 535 BACKES Anne Laure F (25°) M1-F (3°) C A MALLING 01:06:39 +00:25:03
107 533 ANTON Audrey F (26°) M1-F (4°) CA MALLING 01:06:41 +00:25:05
108 557 HALLINGER VALENTE Catherine F (27°) M3-F (2°) ARTS HOMBOURGEOIS 01:06:44 +00:25:08
109 644 DODELLER Megane F (28°) SE-F (14°) CA MALLING 01:06:48 +00:25:12
110 580 SABA Efisio H (80°) M3-H (11°) 01:07:38 +00:26:02
111 603 MAREE Emmanuel H (81°) SE-H (15°) 01:07:40 +00:26:04
112 567 BERTONNEAU Estelle F (29°) M1-F (5°) TRITYC 01:07:43 +00:26:07
113 536 JACQUES Marvin H (82°) SE-H (16°) SIERCK FUTSAL 01:08:26 +00:26:50
114 679 ONYSZKO Julien H (83°) M0-H (13°) 01:10:09 +00:28:33
115 501 BLONDEAU Alban H (84°) M1-H (15°) 01:10:22 +00:28:46
116 568 RIGAUX Sylvain H (85°) M5-H (4°) 01:10:26 +00:28:50
117 537 BENEDA Allison F (30°) SE-F (15°) 01:10:35 +00:28:59
118 637 JUVING Laure F (31°) SE-F (16°) 01:10:35 +00:28:59
119 643 BOURGIN Marie
BOURGIN Marie
F$F (2°) M1-F (6°) 01:10:45 +00:29:09
120 659 MONTEIRO Cathy F (32°) M0-F (3°) 01:10:46 +00:29:10
121 543 MANGEARD Chloe F (33°) SE-F (17°) 01:11:24 +00:29:48
122 607 MINDE Anne F (34°) M4-F (1°) 01:11:33 +00:29:57
123 692 DOLLE Camille F (35°) SE-F (18°) 01:11:34 +00:29:58
124 576 SCHNEIDER Armelle F (36°) M0-F (4°) 01:12:07 +00:30:31
125 502 GUININ Matthieu H (86°) M0-H (14°) 01:12:23 +00:30:47
126 564 MARCHAND Aurelie F (37°) M3-F (3°) CAP ENTRANGE 01:12:44 +00:31:08
127 646 SELME Elisabeth F (38°) M0-F (5°) CAP ENTRANGE 01:12:45 +00:31:09
128 530 ISABELLE Dealmeida F (39°) M1-F (7°) 01:13:49 +00:32:13
129 628 ARNOULD Audrey F (40°) M1-F (8°) 01:13:55 +00:32:19
130 528 FAORO Melody F (41°) SE-F (19°) NULL 01:14:26 +00:32:50
131 532 BRANDSTETT Catherine F (42°) M2-F (4°) CAP ENTRANGE 01:14:26 +00:32:50
132 707 VANLANDE Patrick H (87°) M4-H (9°) MINION 01:14:33 +00:32:57
133 512 LETT Valerie F (43°) M3-F (4°) LES ARTS HOMBOURGEOIS 01:14:35 +00:32:59
134 630 FREYTAG Frederique F (44°) M1-F (9°) 01:14:38 +00:33:02
135 653 GROB Anna F (45°) SE-F (20°) 01:14:38 +00:33:02
136 629 HUG Christophe H (88°) M1-H (16°) CA MALLING 01:14:39 +00:33:03
137 570 WEHR Bruno F (46°) M4-F (2°) 01:14:40 +00:33:04
138 571 WEHR Rachel F (47°) M2-F (5°) CA MALLING 01:14:41 +00:33:05
139 586 WEBER Frank H (89°) M1-H (17°) NULL 01:14:46 +00:33:10
140 590 DIDIER Yves H (90°) M5-H (5°) 01:14:47 +00:33:11
141 640 REBEYROL JEANDEL Carole F (48°) M0-F (6°) FMA 01:15:04 +00:33:28
142 609 HUET Alexandra F (49°) M1-F (10°) 01:15:05 +00:33:29
143 569 BAPTISTE Patricia F (50°) M5-F (2°) 01:18:21 +00:36:45
144 636 WEITTEN Pascale F (51°) M1-F (11°) 01:19:09 +00:37:33
145 651 BUIRETTE Stephanie F (52°) M2-F (6°) KETTERTHILL 01:19:09 +00:37:33
146 652 BUIRETTE Alain H (91°) M3-H (12°) ARCELOR MITTAL 01:19:09 +00:37:33
147 577 CASTILLO Charlotte F (53°) SE-F (21°) 01:19:42 +00:38:06
148 673 KIRCHEN Emmanuelle F (54°) SE-F (22°) 01:19:42 +00:38:06
149 546 DIETSCH Frederique F (55°) M2-F (7°) 01:19:49 +00:38:13
150 547 BARBI Eric H (92°) M3-H (13°) 01:19:49 +00:38:13
151 674 LEVADOUR Jerome H (93°) M1-H (18°) 01:20:17 +00:38:41
152 675 LEVADOUR Carole F (56°) M1-F (12°) 01:20:17 +00:38:41
153 689 LIPIEC Anais F (57°) SE-F (23°) 01:21:27 +00:39:51
154 591 LEMPEREUR Arnaud H (94°) M1-H (19°) 01:21:29 +00:39:53
155 592 BACH CAMPA Cristina F (58°) M1-F (13°) 01:21:30 +00:39:54
156 650 REDING Christiane F (59°) M4-F (3°) NULL 01:21:34 +00:39:58
157 641 ARONICA Julie F (60°) M2-F (8°) 01:21:53 +00:40:17
158 661 VELLANDI Evelyne F (61°) M4-F (4°) ES HAGONDANGE 01:21:53 +00:40:17
159 656 BROSCHARD Michel H (95°) M3-H (14°) 01:22:10 +00:40:34
160 667 BOUHIER Anne F (62°) M4-F (5°) 01:22:15 +00:40:39
161 684 BARTH Aurelie F (63°) M0-F (7°) 01:22:29 +00:40:53
162 601 FIUMANA Cindy F (64°) M0-F (8°) 01:22:31 +00:40:55
163 639 GARCIA Tiphaine F (65°) M0-F (9°) CAP ENTRANGE 01:23:15 +00:41:39
164 566 SLIMANI Alexia F (66°) SE-F (24°) 01:25:46 +00:44:10
165 563 CHAVATTE Melissa F (67°) SE-F (25°) RED ZONE 01:25:50 +00:44:14
166 614 SCHREINER Rudy H (96°) SE-H (17°) 01:25:50 +00:44:14
167 506 GIARRATANO Adeline F (68°) SE-F (26°) 01:25:51 +00:44:15
168 584 SABA Julie Carmen F (69°) ES-F (2°) 01:26:06 +00:44:30
169 686 MAJEK Marie F (70°) M0-F (10°) 01:28:10 +00:46:34
170 520 BENCHETTO Emilie H (97°) M0-H (15°) 01:29:13 +00:47:37
171 622 LAUER Caroline F (71°) M0-F (11°) 01:30:14 +00:48:38
172 621 LAUER Adrien H (98°) M0-H (16°) 01:30:15 +00:48:39
173 599 ROTH Chrystelle F (72°) M2-F (9°) 01:38:44 +00:57:08
174 597 VILMIN Michel H (99°) M3-H (15°) FENSCH MOSELLE ATHLETISME 01:38:58 +00:57:22
175 624 MASSIN Marie Lou F (73°) M3-H (16°) NULL 01:38:59 +00:57:23
176 691 HARM Valerie F (74°) M3-F (5°) 01:38:59 +00:57:23
177 565 PILUTTI Jonathan H (100°) SE-H (18°) 01:39:00 +00:57:24
178 513 MANDICA Fabienne F (75°) M3-F (6°) LES P'TITS POTOS 01:39:01 +00:57:25
179 703 PERREIRA Mathieu H (101°) M0-H (17°) LES P'TITS POTOS 01:39:01 +00:57:25
180 718 BARA Raphael H (102°) M2-H (10°) LES P'TITS POTOS 01:39:01 +00:57:25
181 553 DEFLORAINE Olivier H (103°) M3-H (17°) 01:39:02 +00:57:26
182 554 ROMMELFANGEN Marc H (104°) M2-H (11°) LES PTITS POTOS 01:39:02 +00:57:26
183 662 MARTIN Frederique F (76°) M0-F (12°) 01:39:03 +00:57:27
184 700 GINDT Julien H (105°) M0-H (18°) LES P'TITS POTOS 01:39:03 +00:57:27
185 545 ANTOINE Thierry H (106°) M5-H (6°) TRITYC 01:39:04 +00:57:28
186 534 JURADO Gerald H (107°) M1-H (20°) 01:39:06 +00:57:30